30.8.2015 |
18:00 |
AM001 |
Liberec Handball |
- |
ElektroPraga Jablonec |
Martin Přibyl, Jiří Žďárský, |
29.8.2015 |
18:00 |
AM002 |
ŽBS Železný Brod |
- |
TJ AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Jaromír Halíř, Aleš Podzimek, |
30.8.2015 |
17:30 |
AM003 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
1.HC Pardubice |
Kamil Navrátil, Marián Šiška, |
29.8.2015 |
17:00 |
AM004 |
TJ Sokol Bělá p.B. |
- |
1.HK Dvůr Králové |
Jaroslav Artl, Jaroslav Průžek, |
29.8.2015 |
17:00 |
AM005 |
Wendy Mělník |
- |
Sokol Libčice n. Vlt. |
Jaroslav Lorenc, Miroslav Matis, |
30.8.2015 |
17:30 |
AM006 |
Sokol Kobylisy |
- |
HC Kolín |
Jan Špaček, Rostislav Tokoš, |
29.8.2015 |
14:00 |
AM007 |
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora |
- |
HK Slavia Praha |
Jan Kříženecký, Petr Václavík, |
30.8.2015 |
16:00 |
AM008 |
Lokomotiva Vršovice |
- |
SK Praha 4 |
Jaroslav Artl, Vilém Novotný, |
30.8.2015 |
15:00 |
AM009 |
TJ Chemička Ústí n.L. |
- |
Lokomotiva Louny |
Milan Drobný, Stanislav Štrebl, |
30.8.2015 |
17:00 |
AM010 |
HK Rokycany |
- |
TJ Košutka |
Jiří Melka, Petr Sláma, |
30.8.2015 |
16:00 |
AM011 |
Sokol Dolní Cerekev |
- |
Loko České Budějovice |
Tomáš Kubát, Jiří Matuška, |
29.8.2015 |
17:00 |
AM012 |
TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy |
- |
HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
Tomáš Kozler, Martin Zych, |
30.8.2015 |
16:00 |
AM013 |
HK Baník Most |
- |
Sokol Vršovice |
Václav Chmelíř, Tomáš Lízl, |
29.8.2015 |
10:30 |
AM014 |
HC Milevsko |
- |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
Lukáš Moravec, Pavel Rutta, |
3.9.2015 |
19:15 |
AM015 |
Tamburello Praha |
- |
BHS Starý Plzenec |
Martin Kasík, Petr Pešek, |
29.8.2015 |
15:00 |
AM016 |
Sp.MAS Sezimovo Ústí |
- |
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. |
Lukáš Moravec, Pavel Rutta, |
30.8.2015 |
14:30 |
AM017 |
TJ Loko. Suchdol n/O |
- |
TJ Lesana Zubří |
Dušan Adámek, Pavel Friedel, |
30.8.2015 |
10:30 |
AM018 |
Sokol Krmelín |
- |
MHK Karviná |
Arnošt Kramoliš, Miloslav Krupa, |
30.8.2015 |
10:00 |
AM019 |
HC Hlučín |
- |
SKH Polanka n.O |
Radek Martiník, Vlastimil Švrček, |
30.8.2015 |
14:00 |
AM020 |
TJ Veselá |
- |
KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
Radomír Kuča, Milan Pelech, |
29.8.2015 |
15:00 |
AM021 |
Sokol Trnávka |
- |
SK Velká Bystřice-PORR |
Luboš Pavlíček, Vangelis Simu, |
30.8.2015 |
16:00 |
AM022 |
TJ Nový Jičín |
- |
TJ Rožnov p.R. |
Petr Kichner, Michal Vacula, |
30.8.2015 |
10:30 |
AM023 |
Házená Uničov |
- |
TJ Šumperk |
Adam Baader, Jiří Novotný, |
29.8.2015 |
09:00 |
AM024 |
TJ Meteor Orlová |
- |
Sokol Ostrava |
Zbyněk Horalík, Tomáš Suchánek, |
5.9.2015 |
15:00 |
AM025 |
SK Kuřim |
- |
Sokol Kostelec n.H. |
Jiří Prudký, Zdenek Teller, |
29.8.2015 |
16:00 |
AM026 |
SK Žeravice |
- |
HK Ivančice |
Kristýna Kummerová, Pavla Macharáčková, |
5.9.2015 |
15:00 |
AM027 |
TJ Slo. Sl. Uherské Hradiště |
- |
Legata Hustopeče |
Michaela Krobothová, Jaroslava Směšná, |
29.8.2015 |
11:00 |
AM028 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
- |
Sokol II.Prostějov |
Arnošt Kramoliš, Miloslav Krupa, |
30.8.2015 |
18:00 |
AM029 |
TJ Holešov |
- |
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
Vítězslav Koleček, Jaromír Krejčí, |
30.8.2015 |
17:00 |
AM030 |
Házená Tišnov |
- |
Sokol Juliánov |
Petr Směja, Filip Procházka, |
30.8.2015 |
17:00 |
AM031 |
Sokol Telnice |
- |
SHC Maloměřice |
Jiří Prudký, Zdenek Teller, |
30.8.2015 |
16:00 |
AM032 |
Sokol Sokolnice |
- |
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
Břetislav Jurečka, Patrick Netík, |